主观幸福感的脑机制

其他题名: Neural Mechanism of Subjective Well-being

摘要: 主观幸福感是社会认知领域一直关注的重要问题.Kalmeman等人提出的评价系统模型为主观幸福感的研究提供了基本框架.主观幸福感形成过程中,评价系统的主要产物包括即时效用、回忆效用、抉择效用和预期效用,这些效用都有着各自特殊的神经机制.主观幸福感的影响因素分为内部和外部因素,它们也对应着各异的神经基础.未来主观幸福感领域的研究应遵循生理机制和心理机制相结合的整合研究思路.

其他摘要: Well-being has been an everlasting theme of the human lives.Kahneman and his colleagues proposed the he Appraisal System,which provided the framework for studying subjective well-being(SWB).Relevant researches and significant findings in the neural basis for SWB in the past decade were reviewed in details,which covered four aspects(instantaneous utility,remembered utility,decision predicted utility) of the Appraisal System and internal external factors for global SWB.

关键词: 主观幸福感 脑机制 评价系统