网络环境下的软件测试心理问题研究

Alternative Title: The psychological problems of software testing In Network environment

Abstract: 软件测试的结果直接关系到软件产品的质量与性能,软件测试是保证软件质量的重要手段。软件测试工作完全依赖于软件测试工程师完成的。软件测试工程师通常受到各方面的因素影响,从而影响测试结果的可信度。所以从心理学方面来研究解决软件测试中的问题是不可忽视的。本文对以往的软件测试与心理学问题作了一定的梳理,并对网络环境下的软件测试与心理学关系作了初步的界定,深入探讨网络环境下的软件测试与心理学的关系,期望为相关的研究提供一定的理论指导,为软件测试与心理学的相关研究提供有益的参考。

Other Abstract: Software test results directly related to the software product quality and performance.Software testing is an important means to ensure software quality.Software testing is totally dependent on software test engineer 's performance.Software Test Engineer is usually affected by various factors,thus affecting the credibility of test results.Therefore,from the view of psychology,to study and solve the problems in software testing can not be ignored.This paper is summarized on basis of the previous software testing and psychology problems,making a preliminary definition of the relationship between software testing and of psychology in network environment,discussing in depth of the relationship between software testing and of psychology in network environment.This paper is to be expected to provide theoretical guidance for related researches and giving useful reference for researches on software testing and psychological.

Keyword: 软件测试 心理学 网络环境 心理问题; Subject Area网络心理学 ; 心理测量