我国灾害心理与行为研究

其他题名: Psychological and Behavioral Research after Major Disaster in China

摘要: 我国是灾害多发的国家,重大灾害事件不仅导致人民巨大的生命伤亡和经济财产的损失,而且也给亲历灾害的幸存者带来了严重的个体、家庭和集体的心理创伤。本文重点回顾了5·12汶川大地震以来,我国研究者在灾后心理创伤领域内的研究进展,包括灾后心理创伤的流行病学调查,灾后心理创伤的行为特征、认知功能变化、免疫功能变化以及灾后社会群体心理与行为表现与特征。同时,分析了我国未来灾后心理与行为研究可能的发展方向。

其他摘要: China is a disaster-phone country. Major disasters not only threaten safety of life and property of people and cause enormous lost to the national, but also severely affect the psychological well-being of the survivors, their families and community. The present article reviewed research progress on disaster psychology after "512 Wenchuan Earthquake", including epidemiological study on psychological trauma, structural model of Post Trauma Stress Disorder (PTSD), behavioral traits, changes in cognitive function and immunological function aftermath of disaster, group dynamics and group behaviors. Finally, the article analyzed future research directions and foresees the potentials in disaster psychology research in China.

关键词: 灾后心理援助 心理创伤 创伤后应激障碍