心率变异分析在精神疾病领域中的应用

其他题名: Application of Heart Rate Variability in Psychiatric Disease

摘要

心率变异分析已广泛应用于心肌梗死、糖尿病、神经病变等领域的研究,并取得了一定的成果;现在随着对其研究的深入,正不断进入更多临床医学领域,如充血性心力衰竭、心脏移植、抗心律失常药物治疗等。近年来,其在精神疾病领域的研究发展很快,并逐步应用于焦虑症、抑郁症等疾病的辅助诊断,现对心率变异分析在焦虑症、抑郁症、器质性疾病伴抑郁焦虑症状、强迫症、精神分裂症中的不同表现进行综述,并对其在精神疾病领域中的适用参考价值予以总结。

其他摘要

The study of heart rate variability analyzing the prognostic state of myocardial infarction and diabetic neurotic lesions.It extends to the other fields,such as congestive heart-failure,heart transplantation,and anti-arrhythmia.It has achieved rapid progress in psychiatry diseases,helping to diagnose anxiety and depression disorders.his review summarizes the different behaviors of heart rate variability in anxiety,depression,other organic disease with depressive and anxiety symptom,obsessive-compulsive disorder,and schizophrenia.

关键词: 心率变异分析 焦虑症 抑郁症 强迫症 精神分裂症