儿童口语叙事中叙事评价的发展研究

其他题名: Development of Evaluation Devices in Oral Narratives of Children

摘要: 叙事与对话能力是儿童语言发展的重要组成部分.大量研究表明,叙事对儿童的认知及社会性发展具有积极的促进作用.因此,儿童的叙事能力成为评估正常儿童及障碍儿童交流能力的方法.作为叙事结构的重要组成部分,叙事中的评价的使用反映了儿童叙事能力的发展.本文梳理了儿童叙事评价能力的研究方法、年龄发展特点及影响因素,以期为我国相关领域的研究,特别是为未来形成评估儿童叙事能力的工具提供借鉴与启示.

其他摘要: Narrative and conversation are two critical components of children's discourse development.Amount of studies have shown that narrative skill plays a positive role in promoting children's cognitive and social communication development. As an important element of narrative structure, children's using of narrative evaluation devices reflects their narrative development. The present study reviewed previous studies on narrative evaluation abilities in children and summarized the research methods used in children narratives researches and developmental characteristics of evaluation devices in children. Also, the factors that affect evaluation devices using were considered. The results are useful to related research areas, especially the development of tools to measure children's narrative development.

关键词: 叙事 叙事评价 发展 儿童