医护人员抗逆力结构研究与测评量表编制

其他题名: Scale Design and Research on Composition of Resilience of Medical Staff

摘要

在文献研究及对各层级医疗单位员工访谈的基础上形成医护人员抗逆力预测试问卷,在多个城市不同等级的医院内先后分两批共收集有效问卷421份,采用探索性因子分析及验证性因子分析法进行量表开发及信度、效度分析,探索医护人员的抗逆力结构并编制相应的测度量表。研究表明:医护人员的抗逆力包含决策应对、人际联结、理性思维和柔性自适4维度,共18条目;所编制的量表具有良好的信度、效度,为医护人员抗逆力的测度和深层次研究奠定基础,有利于医疗机构管理者掌握医护人员心理动态并实行干预等管理实践。

其他摘要

Based on interviews toward employees in different levels of medical institutions,drawing up pre-test questionnaire about resilience of medical staff.Collected 421 valid questionnaires from hospitals in various cities,then developed the scale through exploratory factor analysis and confirmatory factor analysis,and test the reliability and validity of it.Results show that:resilience of medical staff consists of4 dimensions,containing Decision Respond,Interpersonal Links, Rational Thought and Flexible Adaptation,adding up to 18 entries.Being the foundation of further research on resilience of medical staff,the scale is in a high reliability and validity,which is beneficial for governors of hospitals to grasp their employees' mentation and thus implement interventions.

关键词: 医护人员 抗逆力 测评 结构 量表