网络社交态度、网络信任、人际信任与社交焦虑、孤独感之间的关系

其他题名: Relationship among Online Social Attitude, Online Trust, Interpersonal Trust, Social Anxiety and Loneliness

摘要

目的:探讨网络社交态度是否通过影响信任进而影响社交情感,具体的,本研究关注网络社交态度、网络信任、人际信任、社交焦虑和孤独感五个变量之间的关系。方法:采用《网络社交态度量表》《网络空间人际信任量表》《人际信任量表》《社交回避及苦恼量表》和《孤独量表》对456名成年人进行了测试。通过结构方程模型建立五个变量之间的关系。结果:正向的网络社交态度可以直接促进网络信任,进而影响并提升现实人际信任,降低社交焦虑,并且减轻孤独感;网络社交态度对孤独感有直接作用;现实人际信任的提升可以直接降低孤独感。结论:本研究揭示了网络社交态度对焦虑与孤独感的影响及其背后的心理机制,为干预与网络社交相关的心理健康问题提供了心理学的依据。

Objective: This study aimed to examine the relationship among online social communication attitude, online trust, interpersonal trust, social anxiety, and loneliness. Methods: The Online Social Communication Attitude scale, Online Trust scale, Interpersonal Trust scale, Social Anxiety scale, and Loneliness scale were applied to 456 adults. Results: The results indicated that positive online social communicationattitudecan was positively related with online trust and interper- sonal trust, and negatively related with social anxiety and loneliness. Online social communication attitude and interpersonal trust both had direct effects on loneliness. Conclusion: This study suggest that online social communication attitude in- fluences social anxiety and loneliness.

关键词: 网络社交态度 网络信任 现实人际信任 社交焦虑 孤独感