分子病原体以氧化物媒介制造慢性病

其他题名: Molecular Pathogens Cause of Chronic Disease Mediated with Oxide

摘要

在过去几十年里,慢性病包括癌症的病因学研究一直在探索基因改变是如何引起疾病的。自身免疫疾病和癌症的转移与氧化物的密切关系,慢性病相同的发展过程以及这些疾病之间的关系显示慢性病与一类特殊致病微生物有关。其中一种微生物造成一种特定疾病。这类微生物感染细胞,与细胞基因杂交而改变基因,并合成新的蛋白质。这些蛋白质诱发免疫反应进而制造疾病。这类病原体的发现使研究者对慢性病的病因有了进一步的认识,对预防和治疗慢性病具有重要意义。

其他摘要

In the last few decades,the study on the etiology of chronic diseases including cancer has been exploring how mutant gene leads to disease. The transmission of autoimmune disease and cancer metastasis are closely associated with oxides,that the same development process of chronic disease and the relations between these diseases revealed that chronic diseases are associated with a special class of pathogenic microbes. One type of the microbes causes one particular disease.These microbes infect cells to hybridize with cell's genes,making genetic changes,and synthesize new proteins. These proteins trigger immune response and cause diseases. The discovery of this class of pathogens provides a better understanding of the etiology of chronic diseases,which is of great significance for the prevention and treatment of chronic diseases.

关键词: 氧化物 氧化损伤 细胞膜 核酸酶 外来核酸片段