探索脑太极治癌仪仿生物理治癌的新途径:激活脑内抑制性神经递质调治肝癌小鼠的重复实验研究

其他题名: A new physical approach to treat cancer by Nao Taiji bionic instrument: repeated experiment on nursing and curing hepatoma mice by activating inhibitory transmitter in brain

摘要: 目的:破译ET脑波相关频率密码,仿生物理创新制造成脑太极治癌仪(NTJ仪),在2002年实验抑瘤率有显著性差异基础上,2003年再做重复实验,激活大脑中枢抑制性神经递质,抑制肝癌小鼠的原癌基因作用,及其抑癌基因抗肿瘤中枢调节机制进行探讨。方法:将肝癌接种后的肝癌小鼠40只随机分成3组:生理盐水阴性对照组(阴性对照组)11只,环磷酰胺阳性对照组阳性对照组)10只,(NTJ治癌仪治疗组(N治疗组)19只。测定抑瘤率,SuperTJET高级脑电分析系统测定大脑神经递质,活动状态神态)、皮毛光泽度、大便性(状。结果:NTJ治癌仪对肝癌小鼠的抑瘤率为52.9%,阳性对照组为79.4%,两组比较差异有显著性意义P<0.001)。与抑制性神经递质(的新发现所产生的功效,是相互对应成正比的。治疗癌症起主导作用的大脑抑制性神经递质:γ-氨基丁酸、5-羟色胺、乙酰胆碱含量均有显著性提高。结果与2002年实验基本一样。治疗组小鼠的神态、皮毛光泽、大便情况都有显著改善。结论:①重复实验结果进一步论证大脑抑制性神经递质被激活。②可能通过中枢神经系统将调控信号逐级放大,使细胞进行正常发育、分化、衰老、凋亡,起到抑制癌细胞生长作用。③重复结果基本一致,而且可以提高小鼠的生活质量,从科学角度论证了NTJ仪治疗肝癌小鼠的可信性、实用性和科

关键词: 肝肿瘤 小鼠 神神经递质 基因,抑制,肿瘤

附注AIM:To investigate the efficacy of Nao Taiji bionic instrument(NTJ) which is made from the frequency and codes related to the ET brain waves, and study the mechanism of inhibiting the proto oncogene by activating the inhibitory neurotransmitter,based on the observed effect of antitumor rate in 2002. METHODS: Forty mice were divided into 3 groups randomly after inoculation of hepatoma: saline negative control group(negative control group, n=11), cyclophosphamide positive control group(positive control grou...