调整“三驾马车”着力点 保持中国经济平稳较快增长

Alternative Title: Adjust the“Three Carriages” to Maintain Stable and Rapid Economic Growth

Abstract

经济增长是宏观经济学研究的核心问题,尤其是对于中国这样的发展中国家,实现经济的平稳较快增长是提高人民生活水平,实现民族振兴的根本途径。改革开放以来,中国经济飞速增长,消费、投资、进出口“三驾马车”在各自的方向上为中国经济前进提供动力。整体来看,消费占比不断下降,资本形成和净出口占比不断上升,其中,资本形成一直是中国保持经济较快增长而进行宏观调控的主要方向。当前,投资效益的逐渐下降,出口产品竞争力的逐渐减弱迫切需要调整“三驾马车”的着力点,将扩大内需中的消费作为主攻方向,并进一步优化投资结构和出口结构。

Other Abstract

Economic grow th is the core issue of macroeconomics research ,especially for developing countries such as China ,to achieve stable and rapid economic growth is the fundamental way to improve people’s living standards and achieve national rejuvenation .Since the reform and opening up ,China has rapid eco-nomic growth .Consumption ,investment ,import and export called“Three Carriages”provide the impetus for China economic progress in their respective directions .Overall ,the proportion of consumption decli-ning ,capital formation and net exports accounted for the rise .Investment has been the main directions of macro-control to maintain rapid economic grow th .Currently ,the gradual decline in investment returns and the weakening competitiveness of export need to adjust focal point of “Three Carriages” ,which should ex-pand domestic demand as the main direction ,and further optimize the investment structure and export structure .

Keyword: 三驾马车 改革 扩大内需 提高收入