MVP模式下互联网+创业团队MAP模型特征分析

Alternative Title: Analysis of the Characteristics for Entrepreneurial Team of Internet+ MAP Model Under MVP Mode

Abstract

在全民创业万众创新的形势下,众多创业者在互联网+创业中选择精益创业模式,通过MVP(Minimum Viable Product)即最小可行性产品模式以实现产品快速迭代和团队小步快跑的目标。MVP模式对互联网+创业团队的核心人员有特别的胜任要求。通过对互联网+创业团队架构、创业团队核心成员MAP模型中脑力、态度和要素分析可以找出MVP模式下创业团队核心成员的胜任特征,并可以通过这些特征和特征评测工具为选择MVP模式的的创业团队对团队领导者、产品人员、设计人员以及技术开发人员为核心的团队胜任特征模型的评估提供可测量、可评估的参考。

Other Abstract

In the situation of universal innovation,more and more start-up teams choose the model of MVP(Minimum Viable Product) to get the start of the business,especially the teams in internet+ industry. The model of MVP has the advantage of fast in and fast update but needs the special abilities of the start-up teams。 they should have the specific competency model from the traditional ones. we could draw the description of the competence of the core members of the start-up team by the analysis of the follows: the traditional structure, the mental ability ,the attitude and the people skills. With the competency of team leader, product manager, designer and engineer, we can make the conclusion and find the risks of a start-up team. And we could evaluate the business model by the MAP performance of the team members.

Keyword: 最小可行性产品 胜任模型 岗位胜任