对不同疾病患者SCL-90测试结果的元分析

其他题名: A Meta-analysis of Patients with Different Diseases on SCL-90 Factors

摘要: 目的:对十年来不同疾病患者SCL-90的测量结果进行元分析。方法:查阅中国期刊数据网,对选取的60篇文章中有关不同疾病患者SCL-90的测量结果进行变异数分析和聚类分析。结果:在各类疾病中,躯体化、抑郁、焦虑、恐怖和精神病性因子得分均高于常模,但不存在显著差异。聚类分析结果显示,焦虑、恐怖、抑郁的关系最密切,强迫症状与偏执、人际关系敏感与敌对关系密切。不同组疾病在聚类后的SCL-90因子水平上差异显著。结论:提高分类的精度可以增进SCL-90对疾病的诊断和预测能力。

关键词: Scl-90 元分析 变异数分析 聚类分析

附注Objective: A meta-analysis of accumulation of ten years results of patients with different diseases on SCL-90 factors. Methods: The China National Knowledge Infrastructure (CNKI) was reviewed, ANOVA and cluster analysis were conducted with the sixty selected articles about patients with different diseases on SCL-90 factors. Results: Among the different diseases, somatization, depression, anxiety, photic anxiety and psychoticism were all significantly higher than the norm, but with no significant difference...