基于负性情绪安慰剂效应对“信则灵”的实证阐明

其他题名: The Empirical Clarification of Belief Effect Basedon Anxiolytic Placebo Effect

摘要

安慰剂效应是研究信念的一个理想的实验模型,其相关研究为"信则灵"提供了大量实验证据。本文阐述了负性情绪安慰剂信念建立的实验范式、相关含义及其研究证据,包括言语指导范式、同领域的强化范式、跨领域的可迁移强化范式等实验室范式和对重症抑郁症安慰剂效应进行研究的双盲随机控制临床范式,重点介绍了跨领域的可迁移强化范式的系列研究发现和其具有的独特优势,简要总结了安慰剂效应的心理机制和神经机制。

Abstract:Placebo effect is an ideal model to measure belief. Correlated studies have supplied a lot of evidence for the belief effect. The present paper illustrates the paradigms of setting up placebo belief in negative emotion,their meaning and research evidence,including laboratory paradigms such as verbal suggestion paradigm,onedomain reinforcement paradigm and cross-domain transferable reinforcement paradigm and clinical paradigms such as double blind randomized controlled paradigm for placebo effect on major depression,and introduces emphatically systemic researches of transferable paradigm and its superiorities and summed mental and neural mechanisms of placebo effect.

关键词: 安慰剂效应 信念 负性情绪 可迁移安慰剂效应