精神分裂症复发先兆量表的汉化及效度和信度检验

其他题名: Validity and Reliability of the Chinese Version of the Early Signs Scale of Schizophrenia

摘要:目的:探讨状态权力感和特质权力感对补偿消费的影响,选择集大小在此关系中的影响。方法:实验一对76名员工的状态权力感进行操纵,测量对地位相关产品的出价水平。实验二对151名员工的状态权力感和选择集大小进行操纵,测量对地位相关产品的出价水平。结果:实验一、二均发现状态权力感和特质权力感的交互作用显著,对于高特质权力者,状态权力感越低,对地位相关产品的出价水平越高;对于低特质权力者,状态权力感对补偿消费的影响不显著。实验二中选择集大小、状态权力感和特质权力感的交互作用不显著。结论:状态权力感、特质权力感共同对补偿消费产生影响,大选择集不能有效修复低权力状态。

其他摘要

Objective: To translate the Early Signs Scale(ESS) into Chinese and to test the validity and reliability of the Chinese version of the ESS(ESS-C). Methods: Two-hundred community stable schizophrenia patients and 60 relapsed inpatients with schizophrenia were administered the ESS-C. Two weeks later, 30 community patients were administered the ESS-C again. Results: Confirmatory factor analysis showed that the 4-factor structure showed acceptable but not ideal goodness-of-fit, the indices were CFI=0.83, TLI=0.82, SRMR=0.056, RMSEA=0.084. The factor loads of each factor were 0.545-0.753 for anxiety/agitation, 0.563-0.760 for depression/withdrawal, 0.462-0.757 for disinhibition, 0.566-0.790 for incipient/psychosis. The mean content validity(CVI) for ESS-C was 0.92, CVI for each item ranged from 0.80-1.00. The Cronbach’s α was 0.966 for the whole scale, and ranged from 0.813 to 0.922 for each factor. The test-retest reliability ranged from 0.724 to 0.921 for factor scores and total score. Conclusion: The ESS-C showed good content validity, criterion validity and reliability, the structure validity was acceptable but not ideal.

关键词: 精神分裂症 复发先兆量表 效度 信度