共生微生物对消化道系统疾病影响的初步探讨

摘要

以乳杆菌为代表的有益共生微生物,通过维护肠道菌群结构平衡,代谢和产生各种有利于宿主和寄主的产物,达到与人类健康共生的目的。本研究对消化道疾病的重症患者实施特定菌株乳酸菌的微生物干预,过程中要求患者不使用抗生素。研究发现乳酸菌具有良好的抑制幽门螺旋杆菌的作用,同时能够有效缓解和消除诸多消化道系统疾病症状。此外,本次研究探讨了肝炎患者的情绪状态,包括抑郁、焦虑和信心指数。发现肝炎患者的消极情绪状态的变化和趋向。本次研究还分析了两位肿瘤患者的情绪状态,提示肿瘤患者的心理干预亚待加强,提出心理学干预建议。研究结果表明,微生态平衡的角度来治疗胃炎等许多疾病具有较好的预后结果。

其他摘要

As symbiosis of human being, lactobacilli arc group of gut microbe which produce vitamin like matcrials9 digest protein, decompose sugars and protect the surface of human gut tract.

The present study uses a special strain of lactobacillus fermcntum capsule to the patients who suffered from severe digestive tract disorder. The testees were required not to use antibiotics during the lactobacillus capsule treatment.

The study indicated a positive result for all the patients. Accompanied with recovery or reducing the symptoms, most patients showed disappearance of symptom for Helicobactcr Pylori infectious.

In aspect of mood condition9 the study tested hepatitis virus patients' psychological character which includes anxiety, depression and confidence. The results showed that hepatitis virus patients have characteristics in negative mood.

The study analysts the two cancer patients' mood. The results showed that cancer patients suffer from negative mood, and the study provided some psychological treatment suggestions.

关键词: 共生微生物 益生菌 乳酸菌 幽门螺旋杆菌 肝炎病毒