信任、承诺的HR实践和分歧对知识共享的影响

其他题名: The impact of trust、 commitrnent-based HR practices and disagreement on knowledge sharing

摘要

以员工的知识共享意愿为中介,探讨知识共享与信任、基于承诺的人力资源实践和分歧之间的关系,得出影响知识共享的因素。通过问卷调查方式,以深圳市高新技术企业的员工为调查对象,探讨影响员工知识共享意愿和行为的因素,并建立知识共享影响因素的模型。采用SPSS16.0, Process程序和Mplus7. 4统计分析软件,对收集的301份有效样本进行分析,得出信任对知识共享意愿和知识共享的正向影响显著,基于承诺的人力资源实践与知识共享意愿和知识共享都分别存在正相关关系,分歧对知识共享也有正向影响作用,知识共享意愿在信任和基于承诺的HR实践与知识共享之间起完全中介作用。

研究结论明确了信任、基于承诺的HR实践、分歧、知识共享意愿对知识共享的影响机制,验证了知识共享意愿的中介作用,使知识共享理论更丰富,让本土企业开展知识管理更有实践意义。

其他摘要

Construct hypothetical model which is mediated by the employee's knowledge sharing intention to study the individual factors and organizational factors that can affect the knowledge sharing and the relationship of trust, commitment-based HR practices, disagreement and knowledge sharing.We Investigated Shenzhen high and new technology enterprises' employees by means of the questionnaire survey to discuss the factors affecting the willingness and behavior of knowledge sharing of the employees and established the knowledge sharing model. We Used SPSS16.0, process program and Mplus7.4 statistical analysis software to analyze the 301collected valid samples and came to a conclusion that trust has significant positive impact on knowledge sharing intention and knowledge sharing, as well as the commitment-based HR practices and disagreement. At the same time, knowledge sharing willingness play a full mediated role between the trust, commitment-based HR practices and knowledge sharing.

Research showed that the mechanism of trust, commitment -based HR practices, disagreement, knowledge sharing willingness influenced by the knowledge sharing and confirm the mediated role of the knowledge sharing willingness, which certainty enrich the existing theory of knowledge sharing and help to carry out knowledge management in local enterprises.

关键词: 信任 基于承诺的人力资源实践 分歧 知识共享意愿 知识共享