企业组织的学习结构

其他题名: The Construct of Organizational Learning of Chinese Companies

摘要

在理论综述的基础上,通过访谈、预试和大规模调查,对企业组织学习结构进行了实证研究。根据访谈和预试,初步确定组织学习问卷的项目。采用探索性因素分析和验证性因素分析,对来自全国不同地区43家企业的管理者和员工的调查数据进行了分析。结果表明,我国企业组织学习是一个6因素的结构模型:组织间学习、组织层学习、集体学习、个体学习、利用式学习、开发式学习; 组织学习问卷具有一定的信效度。组织学习的作用和影响因素以及这三者之间的复杂作用机制还有待更为深入的研究。

关键词: 组织学习 组织层学习 利用式学习 开发式学习 学习型组织

附注

For Chinese companies, the core competitive is the organizational learning capacity. The research on organizational learning has contained several natural and social sciences. However, few study on organizational learning was based on integration of three kinds of understanding on organizational learning (information process, social interaction, system and behavior) and based on management of learning. Organizational learning should be the integration of human, knowledge and the organization system. The met...