国外灵性测量研究进展的可视化分析

Alternative Title: Visualization analysis of research progress of spirituality measurement abroad

Abstract

目的 了解灵性测量的研究现状、揭示相关研究热点、探究其知识演进和发展,为我国灵性测量研究发展提 供参考。 方法 2018 年 2 月选用 Web of Science 核心合集的数据库收录的与灵性测量有关文献 1789 篇, 应用 CiteSpace V 软件进行可视化分析。 结果 灵性测量研究文献自 2013 年后逐年增加;科研机构以高校为主,高校 间的合作具有一定的广度和深度;目前研究对象主要是肿瘤患者、终末期患者及宗教人士,研究热点为灵性对生 活质量的影响、灵性测量结果的实证性研究、灵性与健康的关系、灵性与宗教信仰的关系等;2013~2017 年慢性疾 病功能治疗-灵性状况量表应用广泛。 结论 灵性测量研究方兴未艾,未来应该拓展针对各类人群,进行不同主 题的深入研究,进一步加深对灵性测量结果的分析的应用,加强跨学科合作。

Other Abstract

Objective To understand the status of spiritual measurement research, reveal the hot spots of related research, and explore the evolution and development of its knowledge, so as to provide reference for the development of spiritual measurement research in China. Methods In February 2018, 1789 literatures related Lo spiritual measurement were selected from the database of the core collection of Web of Science, and CiteSpace V software was applied for visual analysis. Results the literature on spiritual measurement has increased year by year since 2013; Scientific research institutions are dominated by universities, and the cooperation between universities has certain breadth and depth; At present, the research objects are mainly tumor patients, end-stage patients and religious personages. The research focuses are the influence of spirituality on quality of life, empirical research on spiritual measurement results, the relationship between spirituality and health, and the relationship between spirituality and religious belief and so on; From 2013 Lo 2017, the functional assessment of chronic illness therapy-spiritual well-being scale was widely used. Conclusion Spiritual measurement research is in its infancy. In the future, in-depth research on different subjects should be conducted for different groups of people Lo further deepen the application of spiritual measurement results and strengthen interdisciplinary cooperation.

Keyword: 灵性测量 CiteSpace V 可视化分析 健康