心理干预对乳腺癌患者生存质量的影响

其他题名: The influence of the clinically psychological intervention on breast cancer patients’life quality

摘要: 目的:研究心理干预对乳腺癌患者生存质量的影响。方法:将120例乳腺癌患者按照对等匹配原则分为干预组和对照组,干预组进行为期20天的临床心理干预,对照组仅接受常规的医学治疗和护理。以世界卫生组织生存质量量表(WHOQLQ-100)为指标,观察心理干预对乳腺癌患者生存质量的影响。结果:干预组生存质量高于对照组(P<0.05~P<0.01)。结论:心理干预可以提高乳腺癌患者的生存质量。

关键词: 乳腺肿瘤 心理干预 生存质量

附注Objective:To explore the influence of psychological intervention on the quality of life of patients with breast cancer.Methods:One hundred and twenty breast cancer patients were randomly divided into intervention and control groups.The clinical psychological intervention was performed on patients in intervention groups for 20 days,and just the routine therapy and care were performed on patients in control groups.World Health Organization Quality of Life with 100 questions(WHOQLQ-100) was used to observe the...