大数据视域下人体心理灵活性与健康人格的相关性

其他题名: Big⁃data based research on correlation between mental flexibility and healthy personality of undergraduates

摘要

目的运用MMPI-399量表中的不同因子分和中国常模资料作为健康人格的相关指标来考察它们与AAQ-Ⅱ量表总分和CFQ-F量表总分的相关性,将MMPI-399与SCL-90量表总分的相关性程度的作为比较指标,探讨心理灵活性与MMPI-399各因子的相关程度及其对健康人格的预测作用。方法采用心理灵活性模型中的认知融合问卷(CFQ-F)、接纳与行动问卷第2版(AAQ-Ⅱ);以及MMPI-399人格量表、SCL-90量表、自编人口学调查表,对黄山学院全体在校大学生进行心理健康普测,按照MMPI量表中疑问量表原始分小于22分,谎言量表原始分小于10分的标准,收回有效问卷8 235份。结果大数据视域下,心理灵活性在不同年级和性别的人中有差异;相较于SCL-90总分,心理灵活性相关量表与MMPI-399各因子均有较高的相关性(P<0.01);回归分析结果显示,心理灵活性对抑郁人格均有显著地预测作用(P<0.01)。结论个体心理灵活性存在差异,与健康人格形成相关性显著,心理灵活性对健康人格有很好的预测作用。

其他摘要

Different factor scores of MMPI⁃399 and China′s national norm statistics from the collected big sample data are regarded as relevant indicators of health personality to check their correlation with aggregated scores of AAQ⁃II and CFQ⁃F. Use the degree of correlation between MMPI⁃399 and total scores of SCL⁃90 as the comparative indicator to explore the degree of correlation between psychological flexibility and each factor of MMPI⁃399 as well as its predictive effect on healthy personality. Methods Applied the Cognitive Fusion Questionnaire(CFQ⁃F)and the second version of Acceptance and Action Questionnaire(AAQ⁃II)from the model of psychological flexibility,as well as MMPI⁃399,SCL⁃90 and self⁃compiled demography questionnaire to perform a general psychological test for Huangshan university students. 8,235 effective questionnaires were filtered by collecting the original score less than 22 and 10 respectively for the doubt inventory and lie inventory of MMPI. Results Based on the big data, psychological flexibility of college students varies from different classes and genders. Compared with total scores of SCL⁃90,the inventory related with psychological flexibility is highly correlated with all factors of MMPI⁃399(P<0.01);By restricting the gender and class,AAQ⁃II and CFQ⁃F still displayed obvious partial correlation(r=0.785,P<0.01);Using regression analysis,the result shows that the psychological flexibility can be effectively used to predict depressive personality(P<0.001). Conclusion Psychological flexibility of college students in China varies from different genders and classes and is highly correlated with a healthy personality.Therefore,psychological flexibility is effective to predict a healthy personality.

关键词: 接纳与承诺疗法 心理灵活性 健康人格 大学生