接纳承诺疗法结合康复训练对伴发创伤后应激障碍的脊髓损伤患者的临床疗效观察

Alternative Title: Clinical Effect of Acceptance Commitment Therapy Combined with Rehabilitation Training on Spinal Cord Injury Patients with PTSD

Abstract

目的:探讨接纳承诺疗法(ACT)结合康复训练与单独使用康复训练,对伴有创伤后应激障碍(PTSD)的脊髓损伤患者的康复疗效。方法:取60例PTSD量表得分高于38分的患者,随机分为治疗组和对照组,对照组采用综合康复训练;治疗组在综合康复治疗的基础上结合接纳承诺治疗,分别于治疗1个月、2个月和3个月后两组生活自理能力恢复情况进行对比。结果:与对照组比较,接受ACT治疗的治疗组,改良的Barthel指数显著提高,PTSD量表得分显著下降;两组的差异有统计学意义(P<0.05)。结论:ACT结合康复训练有利于伴创伤后应激障碍的脊髓损伤患者日常生活自理能力的提高及心理应激障碍症状的缓解。

Other Abstract

To explore the rehabilitation effect of ACT combined with rehabilitation training and rehabilitation training alone on spinal cord injury patients with PTSD. Methods: Toke 60 patients with PTSD score higher than 38 which were randomly divided into the treatment group and the control group. The control group was treated with comprehensive rehabilitation training. The treatment group was treated with acceptance commitment with comprehensive rehabilitation treatment. After one month, two months and three months of treatment, the recovery of self-care ability of the two groups were compared. Results: Compared with the control group, the modified Barthel Index increased and PTSD score decreased of the treatment group were significantly,and the difference between the two groups was statistically significant (P<0.05). Conclusion: Acceptance commitment therapy therapy combined with rehabilitation training is beneficial to improve the ability of daily life and relieve the symptoms of psychological stress disorder in patients with post-traumatic stress disorder.

Keyword: 接纳承诺疗法(ACT) 康复训练 创伤后应激障碍(PTSD) 脊髓损伤(SCI) 改良的Barthel指数 T检验