胰岛素泵师培训及效果评价

Alternative Title: Effects of insulin pumpertraining and its evaluation

Abstract

目的介绍胰岛泵素师培训情况及评价培训效果。方法通过课堂集中授课、临床实训等方式,对33名学员进行系统培训,以《中国胰岛素泵治疗护理管理规范》为蓝本开发了教材,并以理论考试、实践操作考试及调查问卷形式评价该次培训效果。结果调查问卷显示,学员对胰岛素泵的相关知识掌握较好,对培训的满意度高。87.9%的学员通过了笔试,97.0%的学员通过了操作考试,操作考试成绩高于笔试成绩。结论胰岛素泵师培训增加了学员的胰岛素泵相关理论知识,提高了学员对胰岛素泵应用的理论与实践能力。

Other Abstract

Objective To introduce insulin pumper training and evaluate the effects of training. Methods A total of 33 trainees were systematically trained through the centralized teaching in the classroom and clinical training in the practical hospital. The training developed the textbook based on China insulin Pump Nursing Management Practice. the training results were evaluated in the form of theoretical examinations. practical operation examinations and questionnaire which was by ourselves. Results Questionnaire showed the trainees had a good knowledge of the insulin pump, and the satisfaction of the training was high. 87.9% of the trainees passed the written test,and 97.0%of the trainees passed the operation test. The scores of the operation test were higher than the written test results. Conclusion China insulin pumper training has increased the theoretical knowledge of insulin pump and improved the insulin pump operation ability of the trainees.

Keyword: 胰岛素泵 胰岛素泵师 培训 效果 评价