足球3人组对抗的共享心智模型发展及与团队绩效的关系

其他题名: Development of Shared Mental Models of Soccer Three-member Teams and Their Relationship with Team Performance

摘要

应用单组累积处理准实验设计开展现场研究,以足球3人组对抗训练性比赛的形式,考察团队成员共享心智模型在15轮训练中的发展变化及其与团队绩效的关系。结果表明:团队的共享心智模型可随训练发展但不单调; 团队的共享心智模型中,对球、攻方无球运动员和守方远球运动员的运动方向判断的一致性,优于对控球运动员和近球防守方运动员的判断; 团队的共享心智模型发展水平与团队绩效呈显著正相关。

关键词: 共享心智模型 足球 3人组 对抗训练 单组累积处理准实验

附注

Through using the single-group accumulative quasiexperiment-design and three-member team game-like training each other,this paper explored the development of team shared mental models in 15 rounds and the relationship with team performance in the soccer games.The result showed that the member fixed soccer team training could improve the shared mental models to some degree;the more consistent of shared mental models,the better of the performance of the one after the next;the priority of the defender could in...