电力技工《安全意识相关因素量表》的编制

其他题名: Compilation of "Measuring Table of Related Factors to Electricians Safety Consciousness"

摘要: 为了弄清影响电力技工安全意识的相关因素,编制具有标准化指标的安全意识相关因素量表,在深度访谈、开放式问卷调查和参与式观察基础上提出主体认知、团队氛围、工作态度、学习与激励、责任与危险想象和经历体验等6个与安全意识相关的因素,并编制量表,经试测和大规模抽样调查,在数据统计的基础上,对量表进行标准化。探索性因素分析所析因子与理论构想吻合,验证性因素分析TLI和CFI值为0.98,模型拟合较好。再测信度高为0.986(P<0.001),a系数为0.818。该量表科学有效,可用于实际评估电力技工的安全意识。

关键词: 安全意识 信度 效度 探索性因素分析 验证性因素分析

附注To find out the factors affecting the safety consciousness of electric technicians, a factor table with standardized indexes is tried to compile. Based on the deep interview, open questionnaire survey and participant observation, six factors related to the safety consciousness of electric technicians are put forward, namely, subject cognition, team atmosphere, work attitude, study and motivation, responsibility and risk imagination, and experience. Then, a measuring table is compiled and standardized based ...