青少年依恋理论建构及问卷修订

其他题名: Revision of Adolescent Attachment Inventory

摘要

目的:在王黎等编制的青少年依恋问卷的基础上,再次补充访谈结果,并对问卷进行修订,最终确定家庭依恋和朋友依恋两个问卷,并检验问卷的信度和效度。方法:研究采用探索性因素分析和验证性因素分析确定问卷结构。结果:家庭依恋和朋友依恋两个问卷的α系数分别为0.70和0.81。两个问卷拥有相同的结构,由四个因子组成:亲和性、焦虑性、依赖性、消极性。因子负荷分别介于0.32-0.80和0.49-0.81。验证性因素分析中模型指标拟和良好,进一步验证了青少年依恋问卷的维度。结论:青少年依恋问卷具有良好的信度和效度指标,具有一定理论意义。

其他摘要

Objective:To enrich the contents of the Chinese Adolescent Attachment Inventory,we revise the original questionnaire into two parts:the family attachment and friends attachment,and explore their reliability and validity.Methods:Based on the attachment theory to revise and enrich the adolescent attachment inventory.1001 middle school students participated in the research.Exploratory factor analysis,reliability analysis and confirmatory factor analysis were used to test the reliability and validity.Results:Fa...

关键词: 依恋 家庭依恋 朋友依恋