影响我国民航飞行安全的个体与组织因素——基于HFACS框架的事件分析

其他题名: Individual and Organizational Factors Affecting Chinese Civil Aviation Safety:Event Analysis Based on HFACS Framework

摘要: 主要通过民航事故征候(事件)的分析,对影响飞行安全的人的因素进行研究。数据分析主要采用编码分析的方法,结果发现:在个体层面,对事故征候影响顺序是技能差错、决策差错与知觉差错; 机组内部的沟通与协调不畅在各个飞行阶段都存在; 在组织层面,监督、资源管理、文化与氛围是比较有影响的组织因素; 组织内部与外部的信息界面是飞行安全的隐患之一。与此同时,分析了该项目研究的不足之处,提出改善民航飞行安全的建并指出今后研究的方向。

关键词: 民航 事故征候 人为因素分析系统(HFACS)框架 人因 人误

附注The aim of this study is to explore human factors affecting the Chinese aviation safety through the analysis of civil aviation accidents and incidents by mainly applying coding analysis method.It is found that: at individual level,main factors are orderly bad performance,decision errors and consciousness errors,bad communication and coordination exists in every flight phases.At organizational level,supervision,resource management and culture atmosphere are much important organizational factors,the informati...