工作场所中欺负问题的研究现状

其他题名: Current Studies on Bullying at Work

摘要: 工作场所中欺负问题的研究有助于促进组织健康发展,逐渐成为工作和健康心理学研究的热点。近5年来,关于欺负负性行为不良后果的研究不断深入; 同时,探讨欺负和组织情景关系的新研究动向开始出现。围绕着这两个方面,文章首先介绍了"工作场所中欺负"的概念; 接着回顾了工作中欺负的研究方法、发生率、发生过程、应对方式,以及与身心健康关系、与组织情景关系等方面最新研究进展。最后,对已有研究进行了总结,展望了未来可能开展的研究。

关键词: 暴力 工作场所 欺负

附注Studying"Bullying at work"helps the development of healthy organization.Recently,it has become the focus of studies of work and health psychology.The studies on the result of bullying’s negative behavior go deeper and deeper.And,what’s more,the exploring of bullying and organization situation emerges as a new direction.The paper first introduces the meaning of bullying,then describes the newest methods and current studies on bullying at work,including incidence,process,coping ways of bullying and the relati...