如何领导组织学习:变革型领导与组织学习的关系

其他题名: How to Lead Organizational Learning:Relationship between Transformational Leadership and Organizational Learning

摘要: 通过问卷调查方法获得10家企业276份有效问卷。结构方程建模结果显示,愿景领导行为对组织层学习、组织间学习、利用式学习有显著的推动作用,激励性沟通的领导行为对组织学习的六个维度都有显著的推动作用,但智力激发的领导行为对团体学习和利用式学习具有显著的阻碍作用,支持性领导的领导行为对团体学习、组织间学习和开发式学习具有显著的推动作用,个人认可的领导行为对团体学习和开发式学习具有显著的推动作用。

关键词: 组织学习 变革型领导 智力激发

附注In order to understand the relationship between transformational leadership and organizational learning, and direct the leaders of Chinese enterprises to lead organizational learning, two hundred and seventy six surveys from ten Chinese enterprises were collected by surveying. The results of SEM (structure equation model) showed that vision was positively correlated with organizational level learning, inter-organizational learning and exploitation learning; and inspirational communication was positively cor...