对三十例残害女性系列杀人案的实证分析

其他题名: Case study on 30 serial of homicide murders related to women

摘要: 系列杀人犯罪案件数量近年来有明显上升趋势,其中以女性为侵害目标的系列杀人案件占大多数。本文对30起案例中的犯罪人从9个维度、被害人从3个维度进行实证分析,结论认为:(1)系列杀人犯罪有一定规律性;(2)被害人中有一部分属于有责任被害人;(3)系列杀人犯罪人不全是变态者。基于上述分析,我们提出预防系列杀人案件发生、提高社会综合治理能力的启示,以期为预防、减少此类恶性案件的发生提供依据。

关键词: 系列杀人 女性被害人 性侵犯

附注Serial homic ide has its own features,especially the ones that select women as their violent targets.Some of them are even sexual ly abnormal ki1lers.These kind of murdering were usually lasted for a long period,several years or even longer.On the other hand,the victims had made themselves potential victims because of their special characteristics.In this paper, (number)dimensions were analyzed:the characters of the criminals,the victims and the killing cases.Further study on how to prevent thiS kind of crjme has been conCerned.