青少年品行问题行为倾向问卷的初步编制

其他题名: Development of a Conduct Problem Tendency Inventory for Adolescents

摘要: 目的:探讨我国青少年学生的品行问题行为倾向并编制相应的测量工具。方法:首先采用自下而上的思路进行深度访谈,探索在我国青少年学生中多发的品行问题行为并形成试测问卷;然后经小样本试测,运用探索性因素分析提取三个因素,形成修改问卷;最后对1923名青少年学生施测,使用验证性因素分析修正因素结构,形成正式问卷。结果:青少年学生中多发的问题行为包括违规行为、成瘾行为和攻击行为,分别对应问卷中的违规倾向、成瘾倾向和攻击倾向;量表的结构方程模型拟合良好(χ2=316.447,df=74,χ2

关键词: 品行问题 行为倾向 青少年学生

附注Objective: To investigate the manifestation of conduct problem behavioral tendency and to develop a corresponding inventory. Methods: Deep interviews were conducted to explore the frequently-occurring of conduct problem and then a preliminary inventory was developed. Exploratory factor analysis and confirmatory factor analysis was used to explore and confirm the factor structure of conduct problem inventory for adolescents. Results: Using exploratory factor analysis, we found three factors corresponding to violation tendency; addiction tendency and aggression tendency. Using confirmatory factor analysis, we revised the structural equation model. (χ2=316.447, df=74, χ2/df=4.276, GFI=0.974, AGFI=0.964, RMSEA=0.042). The revised edition had good reliability (Cronbach’s α=0.797) and validity. Conclusion: The reliability coefficient and validity coefficient of the inventory are valid.