驾驶行为理论模型研究概述

摘要: 通过回顾驾驶行为的研究概况,重点介绍了4种理论模型:计划行为理论、威慑理论、事故原因模型、情境中介模型。在此基础上,分析了我国驾驶行为研究现状,并提出开展我国驾驶行为研究的初步建议和未来的研究方向:发展适用于我国的驾驶行为模型,并进一步研究在我国文化背景和道路环境下,不安全驾驶行为与示范性规范、文化因素以及情境变量等因素之间的关系,从心理学角度减少不安全驾驶行为和事故卷入,改善交通安全,提高交通效率。

其他摘要: The research on driving behaviors is reviewed,and four theoretical models are detailed including the Theory of Planned Behavior,the Deterrence Theory,the Accident Causational Model of Reason’s,and the Context Mediated Model.On this basis,the research on driving behaviors in China is analyzed,and the preliminary suggestions and future developing direction in this field in China are presented,including developing driving behavior models adapted to China;exploring the relationships among unsafe driving behaviors,pilot norms,cultural and contextual factors further;reducing unsafe driving behaviors and accidents from psychology,which is beneficial to improvement of traffic safety and efficiency.

关键词: 交通安全 驾驶行为 不安全行为 理论模型 计划行为理论 威慑理论