网络环境下的信任与风险感知

Abstract: 随着网络的普及,网络通讯与交流也逐渐成为一种时尚,它在给人们带来便利的同时,也带来一定的风险。网络背景下的信任管理和感知风险的关系也逐渐成为许多学者讨论的重要话题。本文研究者深入探讨网络环境下的信任管理与风险感知及其各维度之间的关系,就网络环境中信任与风险感知体系阐明了自己的见解,为互联网环境中信任管理与风险感知的相关研究提供一定的理论基础。为建立和谐的网络环境提供有益的参考。

Other Abstract: With the popularity of the network,network communication and the exchange has gradually become a fashion,it brings convenience to people,but also bring some risks.Network management and the context of the trust relationship between perceived risk has become a major topic of discussion of many scholars.This depth of researchers under the network environment of trust management and risk perception of the relationship between each dimension,the network environment of trust and risk perception system to clarify his views,for the Internet environment,trust management and risk perception related study provides a theoretical foundation.Harmonious environment for the establishment of a network to provide a useful reference.

Keyword: 网络信任 信任管理 风险感知; Subject Area网络心理学