震后极重灾区幸存者创伤后应激障碍症状的结构探析

摘要

目的:探索本土化的灾后PTSD 反应模式。方法:在震后1 个月到2 个月期间,对绵竹体育场安置点的956名受灾群众施测事件冲击量表—修改版(IES-R),并对回收的有效问卷随机分成两组分别进行探索性和验证性因素分析。结果:IES-R 的探索性因素分析结果得出了PTSD 的4 因素反应模型—闯入,回避,高警觉和睡眠障碍,并且验证性因素分析也同样支持此四因素模型。结论:国人在遇到汶川地震这样的特大灾难时除了表现出闯入回避和高警觉外,更表现出为在灾难事件后的睡眠质量严重下降的躯体症状,具有比较高的临床和科研意义。

其他摘要

Objective: To explore the localization reaction patterns of PTSD after the earthquake. Methods: In a month after the earthquake to 2 -month period, in the refuge camp on the Sport Center of Mianzhu City, 956 survivors were interviewed with the Impact of Events Scale-revised (IES-R), and the valid questionnaires were randomly divided into two groups to accomplish exploratory factor analysis and confirmatory factor analysis separately. Results: The exploratory factor analysis of IES -R results of the 4 factors model of PTSD, included intrusion, avoidance, hyper -arousal and sleep disturbance, and was also supported by confirmatory factor analysis. Conclusion: Sleep disturbance is a most typical localization model of post -disaster psychological reactions with relatively good significance of scientific research and clinical diagnosis.

关键词: 5.12汶川地震 创伤后应激障碍 事件冲击量表—修改版 验证性因素分析