儿童运动认知的朴素理论

其他题名: Children’s Nave Theory of Motion Cognition

摘要: 主要介绍了关于运动的朴素理论中儿童具有的两类知识系统,一是儿童在日常运动中能够描述出来的朴素信念即外显的概念知识,另一是儿童和运动的物体发生相互作用时所具有的知识即内隐的知识,并进一步阐述了内隐知觉知识和外显概念知识之间具有不可渗透性,内隐运动知识和外显概念知识存在着分离,内隐运动知识可以通过运动表象的方式转化为外显概念知识。提出了有待进一步探讨的问题:错误信念是否具有任务特殊性,内隐知觉知识和内隐运动知识之间关系等。

关键词: 朴素理论 外显概念知识 冲力信念 表征动量 内隐运动知识

附注The article introduces children’s knowledge systems of na?ve motion theory from two parts: one is the explicit knowledge which can be verbally and consciously accessible in daily life, another is the implicit motor knowledge which children can access by dealing with moving objects. In addition, the article sets forth that the implicit perceptual knowledge and the explicit conceptual knowledge are of little or no cross-talk. There are dissociation of implicit motor knowledge and explicit conceptual knowledge...