团队作业特征研究现状与展望

其他题名: A Critical Reviews of Team Task Characteristics Studies

摘要

团队作业特征是团队有效性模型中的重要输入变量,是团队绩效差异的贡献因素。作业特征在个体与团队层面的相关理论基础表明,团队作业特征包括技能多样性、作业同一性、作业重要性、反馈、自主性、作业互依性、作业复杂性七个核心要素。以此为基础介绍了作业特征在个体与团队层面的相关效应研究; 团队作业特征模型测量、作业特征作用机制、作业特征要素的深入研究则可作为未来研究的重点。

其他摘要

As one important input variable in the team effectiveness model,team task characteristics were the contributions of difference of team performance. This paper summed up several theories on task characteristics,and then pointed out that the core dimensions of team task characteristics should include skill variety,task identity,task significance,task feedback,task autonomy,task interdependence,task complexity. Along with these dimensions,this paper reviewed the studies about task characteristics at both indiv...

关键词: 团队作业特征 作业意义 作业互依性 作业自主性 作业复杂性