煤炭企业管理者心身健康状况研究

Alternative Title: Study on Psychosomatic Health Condition of Coal Administrators

Abstract: 目的探讨煤炭企业管理者心身健康状况。方法在开滦10万人口的总样本中,抽取比例为5%,即(10万人×5%=5000人)为样本,其中采用分层整群随机法确定管理者样本1146人。以SCL-90症状自评量表、自编心身疾病调查表、一般心理健康量表、一般心境量表(又称简明心境量表)测查样本的心身状况。结果管理者身体和心理健康状况总体是好的。但仍有2.74%到26.14%的管理者存在心身症状,存在较多心身症状的系统是心血管系统、神经系统和五官系统。80%左右的管理者心理健康,20%的管理者存在焦虑、紧张、烦恼、沮丧、疲劳和压力感等心理问题。管理者总体上以正性情绪为主,但也存在一些消极情绪。结论管理者身体和心理健康状况总体是好的,但存在较多心身症状,20%的管理者存在心理问题。总体上以正性情绪为主,但也存在一些消极情绪。

Keyword: 煤炭企业 管理者 心身健康 症状; Subject Area工业与组织心理学

NoteObjective To explore psychosomatic health condition of coal administrators.Methods In 100000 total samples of kailuan,the extraction proportion was 5%(100000*5%=5000).We decided 1146 administrator samples by using layered entirety random method.We investigated psychosomatic and mental health condition of coal administrators by using SCL-90,self edit psychosomatic illness questionnaire,general healthy scale and general mood state scale.Results Physical and mental health condition of coal administrators was entirely fine,but 2.74%26.142% of administrators had psychosomatic and mental symptoms,and cardiovascular system,nervous system and five sense organs system existed much more psychosomatic and mental symptoms.Nearly 80% of coal administrator had mental health,and 20% of coal administrator existed anxious,nervous,vexatious,depression,weariness and pressure.The administrators displayed generally positive emotion,but still existed negative emotion.Conclusion The physical and mental health condition of coal administrators was entirely fine,but had psychosomatic and mental symptoms.About 20% of coal administrators existed psychological problems.The administrators displayed generally positive emotion,but still existed negative emotion.