经皮冠状动脉支架置入和冠状动脉搭桥后再发胸痛患者的心理健康状况

Abstract: 背景:许多学者极力呼吁对冠状动脉粥样硬化性心脏病患者进行生物学治疗的同时也应进行心理学的干预,并建构整合生物-心理-社会治疗和干预计划。但要进行有针对性的心理干预,首先需要了解冠状动脉粥样硬化性心脏病患者的心理健康状态究竟如何。目的:应用问卷调查评估法对经皮冠状动脉支架置入和冠状动脉搭桥后再发胸痛患者的心理健康状况进行主成分分析,并寻找其主要因素。方法:选择经皮冠状动脉支架置入和冠状动脉搭桥后再发胸痛的冠状动脉粥样硬化性心脏病患者40例作为观察对象,其中男25例,女15例,年龄(60±10)岁。以中国人身心健康状态综合评估与诊断系统为测评工具,利用主成分分析方法对患者躯体症状、积极情绪、消极情绪、认知问题、行为问题、自我评价、社会适应问题等7个分量进行评估。结果与结论:提取的主成分有4个(其累积贡献率达到83.89%),第一主成分主要涉及行为问题和社会适应问题,其贡献率达40%,第二主成分主要涉及消极情绪和积极情绪,第三主成分主要涉及认知问题和自我评价,第四主成分主要涉及躯体症状。结果说明应该对经皮冠状动脉支架置入和冠状动脉搭桥后再发胸痛冠状动脉粥样硬化性心脏病患者的行为问题和社会适应问题给予高度重视,同时应该从心理角度引导患者的积极情绪,减低消极情绪。

Other Abstract: BACKGROUND:Many researchers appealed that coronary atherosclerotic heart disease patients were medical treated while special psychological intervention should be integrated into the rehabilitation plans(biology-psychology-social treatment) for coronary atherosclerotic heart disease patients.Pertinence psychological intervention would be processed after finding out mental health state of coronary atherosclerotic heart disease patients.OBJECTIVE:To make principal component analysis for mental health state of coronary atherosclerotic heart disease patients with relapsing pain in chest after percutaneous coronary intervention(PCI) and coronary artery bypass grafting(CABG) by questionnaire investigation,and to find out the primary factors.METHODS:A total of 40 coronary atherosclerotic heart disease patients with relapsing pain in chest after PCI and CABG were selected,(25 males and 15 females),mean age of(60±10) years old.It was used that the mental health section of the integrative system for diagnosing and assessing health state in Chinese population,including body symptoms,positive emotion,negative emotion,cognitive ability,behavior trouble,self-evaluation and social adapting problem.RESULTS AND CONCLUSION:Totally 4 principle component factors which the accumulative contribution rate reached to 83.89% were extracted.The first principle component factors which the contribution rate reached to 40% mainly demonstrated behavior trouble and social adapting problem.The second one mainly demonstrated positive emotion and negative emotion,the third for cognitive ability and self-evaluation,and the fourth for body symptoms.The behavior trouble and social adapting problem of coronary atheroscleroticheart disease patients with relapsing pain in chest after PCI and CABG must be paid great attention,and positive emotion would be leaded,negative emotion would be lowered.

Keyword: 主成分分析 冠状动脉疾病 心理健康 心血管植入物 冠状动脉搭桥; Subject Area医学心理学