基底节病变时语言障碍的书写特点

其他题名: The writing characteristics of language disorder in patients with basal ganglia lesions

摘要

目的通过对基底节病变时患者语言障碍及汉字书写特点的研究,探讨其可能的神经心理学机制。方法对103例基底神经节病变患者采用汉语失语检查法(ABC法)和汉语失写检查法(CAB法),从听、说、读、写4个方面全面评估患者的语言能力,筛选出语言障碍者40例,确定其书写障碍的类型、严重程度及其与其他语言障碍之间的相关性。结果除书面理解和口语表达间差异无显著性意义外,其余口语和书面语语言障碍间的差异均有显著性意义。在口语表达与书面语表达各项之间均存在正相关关系,在书面语理解与书面语表达之间均存在正相关关系,基底节病变书写障碍程度左侧重于右侧,双侧最轻。结论在基底神经节病变的口语和书面语损害之间,既相互联系又各具特点,基底神经节参与言语和书写过程的神经心理学机制是有所差异的。

关键词: 基底神经节 书写障碍 神经心理学

附注

Objective To study the feature of speech and Chinese character on basal ganglia language disorder,and approach the possible mechanism of neuropsychology.Methods In 103 basal ganglia damaged patients,ABC and CAB were used to examine the ability of hearing,speaking,reading and writing,appraise overall language damage degree.Forty patients with language disorder were selected to determine agraphia type and degree,relationship with other language disorders.Result Except for no significant difference between wri...